Session 2018-19

KG


RIDDHI PANWAR Download

NURSERY



​SAKSHI



Download

CLASS 1

BONGU VARSHITH

GARIMA VYAS

GIRIJA VYAS

ISHITA YADAV

P DILSHA

PALLVI TIWARI

SATWIK NAKKA

SNEHAL

TEJAS JITENDRA BADGUJAR

SHIVAAN REDDY
RIYA THAKUR
PIYUSH

DownloadDownloadDownloadDownloadDownloadDownloadDownloadDownloadDownloadDownloadDownloadDownload

CLASS 2​

ISHIT JAJOO

JAYDEEP BISWAL

PRADHUMAN CHAUHAN

RISHANK MAHURA

VEER PRATAP SINGH BHADURIA

YASHMEET SINGH NEGI

AASHUTOSH CHARAN

DownloadDownloadDownloadDownloadDownloadDownloadDownloadDownloadDownloadDownload

CLASS 3
ANKIT BISHNOI

DARSHIL MERANI
​HARSH YADAV

​MADHAV MANOJ

AKSHAY VISHNOI

ASHWIKA TIWARI

BHARAT KUMAR

DHUANIT JAYESH GANDHI

JANVI

MANIDEEP KUMAR ALLURI

PIYALI MANDAL

PRAVEEN SIROHI

DownloadDownloadDownloadDownloadDownloadDownloadDownloadDownloadDownload

CLASS 4

ARCHITA BHADURIA

DESAM NIKHITA

DIVYA

​KUSHI BUDHWAR

SHUBHAM SINGH NEGI

DownloadDownloadDownloadDownloadDownload

CLASS 5​
C ABHILASH REDDY

C AKASH REDDY

KHUSHI

LALIT KUMAR
NIKITA KANWAR

NIRJAL CHOUDHARY

PRITAM KUMAR

​TARUN KUMAR

DAKSH

JATAN BAI

YASHWANT SINGH RATHORE

DownloadDownloadDownloadDownloadDownloadDownloadDownloadDownloadDownloadDownloadDownload

CLASS 6​

CHANCHAL PANWAR

LOVE KUMAR

RITESH CHOUDHARY

VAIBHAVI VYAS

RAHUL TANWAR

​VIPIN SINGH

RAJASRI CHINTA

DownloadDownloadDownloadDownloadDownloadDownloadDownload

CLASS 7

DESAM GAUTAM KUMAR REDDY

DHEERAJ SINGH

GIRDHAR SINGH RATHORE

HAVISH CHOUDHARY

JAVVJI RAJASHEKHAR REDDY

MOHIT KUMAR

NAINSHI KUMAR

RAJVIR SINGH

SAKSHI MAHURA

UDIT BUDHWAR

VINITA KANWAR

YUKTAMUKHI NAWAL

​ANNU

DownloadDownloadDownloadDownloadDownloadDownloadDownloadDownloadDownloadDownloadDownloadDownload

CLASS 8​
ANIL YADAV

SHAKTI SINGH

SHARDHA CHOUDHARY

SHIVANSH TIWARI

URVIT JAJOO

DELLESWARI CHINTA

​SATVEER





DownloadDownloadDownloadDownloadDownloadDownloadDownloadDownloadDownload

CLASS 9​

HARMANPREET SINGH

PIYUSH CHOUDHARY

​PIYUSH CHOUDHARY

SHAHZAD KHAN

CHANDRAVEER RATHORE

​SAHIL SINGH RATHORE

SURYAVIR SINGH LUTHRA

SATYA NARAYAN SUTHAR

SUNIL TADA


​​

DownloadDownloadDownloadDownloadDownloadDownloadDownloadDownloadDownload

CLASS 10

ABHAY PRATAP SINGH BHADURIA
MIHIR GEHLOT
SARANJEET KAUR

​TANUJA MEHTA

​KHUSHI SOLANKI

​NARENDRA SINGH

​MOHIT VAISHNAV

​KUMKUM GEHLOT

ARYAN DEORA

​GOURI PUROHIT

MADHAV DIKSHIT

​SUJIT CHARAN

DownloadDownloadDownloadDownloadDownloadDownloadDownloadDownloadDownloadDownloadDownloadDownload

CLASS 10 Compartment

INDER PRATAP SINGH

Download

CLASS 11


ALOK KUMAR

MAHIPAL JANGID

MOHIT ACHARYA

PRIYANKA

SANDEEP

​ANUSHREE

SALONI RATHORE

​FAREED AHMED

​MANOHAR DAS

​​

DownloadDownloadDownloadDownloadDownloadDownloadDownloadDownloadDownload

CLASS 12


GAYATHIRI PS