TRANSFER CERTIFICATE  

KG

MANASVI

JAIVARDHAN JAWDA

PALAK RAWAT

​RIDDHI PANWAR

Download
Download
Download
Download

PREP

SHIVANI

SHREYA

GAURAV

Download
Download
Download

CLASS 1

ANUSHYA CHOUDHARY

KUSHBU BISHNOI

MEDHA PATHAK

SHIVAM

S. PIRANESH NIRMAL




Download
Download
Download
Download
Download

CLASS 2

ANSH

KESHAV SONI

RAJESH KARIGAR

​SAI YADAV


Download
Download
Download
Download

CLASS 3

ANKIT BISHNOI

DARSHIL MERANI

​HARSH YADAV

​MADHAV MANOJ


Download
Download
Download
Download

CLASS 4

ADITYA TIWARI

AMRITA YADAV

MOHIT RAWAT

N. BALAJI

PRATIKA

TUSHAR

ADITYA YADAV

MALLIKA YADAV

​SURENDRA KUMAR


Download
Download
Download
Download
Download
Download
Download
Download
Download

CLASS 5

AKSHAY KUMAR

KUSHBOO

MANPREET

​PIYUSH SARAN

PRATEEK

SUSHILA VISHNOI

SURBHI CHOUBAY

​SUSHILA VISHNOI

​SANKUNTALA BAGOL

VISHAL

YASHVEER SINGH


Download
Download
Download
Download
Download
Download
Download
Download
Download
Download
Download

CLASS 6

DIVYA KANWAR

NAMAN DAGA

​HARSHITA RATHORE

HARSHIT SHARMA


Download
Download
Download
Download

CLASS 7

CHIRAG RAJPUROHIT

RAGHUNATH GAUR

DEVENDRA SINGH BHATI

RAVEENA VISHNOI

​RAGHUNATH GAUR

SAWAI SINGH RATHORE

SOURABH

​HARENDRA KUMAR



Download
Download
Download
Download
Download
Download
Download
Download

CLASS 8

AADESH BAGOL

ABHISHEK CHOUDHARY

APRAJEET SINGH MEHERA

JATIN KUMAR

KRITIKA YADAV

​NILAY SONI

NISLHAY MUNDIYARA

PARWATI SONI

​SHEETAL SONI

​SUNIL TADA

RAHUL BISHNOI

TANUSHREE SONI

TANIYA GEHLOT

VIKAS POTILYA




Download
Download
Download
Download
Download
Download
Download
Download
Download
Download
Download
Download
Download
Download

CLASS 9

AASHISH CHOUHAN

ABHAY YADAV

DIMPLE RAJPUROHIT

KRANTI VEER SINGH

​MAYANK CHOUDHARY



Download
Download
Download
Download
Download

CLASS 10

ABHISHEK DADHICH

​AMIT KUMAR

ANUPREET KAUR SIDHU

​BHANJANLAL

DINESH KUMAR

​GOURAV CHOUDHARY

​MANSI PARIHAR

​HARISH CHANDER BENIWAL

PALAK SHARMA

PRAVIN KUMAR

PIYUSH DEORA

​SANDEEP KUMAR YADAV

SIMRAN JEET KAUR

YUVRAJ SINGH BHATI

ANKIT JAIN

Download
Download
Download
Download
Download
Download
Download
Download
Download
Download
Download
Download
Download
Download
Download

CLASS 11

ABHISHEK

ADARSH CHOUDHARY

ANIL

ANKIT VISHNOI

ARVIND SINGH BHATI

​KHUSHBOO SONI

LAKSHYARTH SINGH

MAHIPAL CHOUDHARY

​MOHIT KUMAR PAREEK

RAJVEER SINGH RATHORE

​RAKESH KUMAR

SURESH BERA

SHUBHAM SHARMA

​SHUBHAM JANGID


Download
Download
Download
Download
Download
Download
Download
Download
Download
Download
Download
Download
Download
Download

CLASS 12

ADARSH KUMAR ​SAINI

​ARJUN JAKHAR

ARUN BHATI

BOTHARA YASH SANJAY

​FIZA GORI

HRITHIK THAKUR

K.RAHUL SINGH

​SHRAVAN KUMAR

VINAYAK BHATTER

Download
Download
Download
Download
Download
Download
Download
Download
Download